2021-2022ATHLETIC LEADERSHIP TEAM

PhotoName sport(s)Year
SHELBY BAXLEYSHELBY BAXLEYCheer, Dance, Flag FootballSOPHOMORE
CONNOR BRENNANCONNOR BRENNANFootballJUNIOR
LEVI BROWNLEVI BROWNFootball, Basketball, WrestlingSENIOR
ELIJAH CARMACKELIJAH CARMACKWrestlingSENIOR
MARY CHAMBERLAINMARY CHAMBERLAINSoccerSOPHOMORE
CAYDEN CHARLESCAYDEN CHARLESBasketballSENIOR
Katheryn CockrellKatheryn CockrellLacrosse, Swim and DiveSENIOR
Haley CoyleHaley CoyleFlag Football, SoftballJUNIOR
JULIA CUNNINGHAMJULIA CUNNINGHAMCheerSENIOR
ABIGAIL CURTINABIGAIL CURTINCross Country, Track and FieldJUNIOR
CRUZ DAUBERMANCRUZ DAUBERMANBaseballSENIOR
JULIA DEMBOWITZJULIA DEMBOWITZFlag Football, LacrosseSENIOR
JASMINE DURRAHJASMINE DURRAHSoccerJUNIOR
LUKAS ESPINOLUKAS ESPINOFootball, Track and FieldSOPHOMORE
EMMA FAKLARISEMMA FAKLARISVolleyball, TennisFRESHMAN
BRAYDEN FOUNTAINBRAYDEN FOUNTAINLacrosseSOPHOMORE
JACK FRISCHMANNJACK FRISCHMANNLacrosseSOPHOMORE
CARSON GWYNNCARSON GWYNNWrestlingSOPHOMORE
MacKenzie HaleMacKenzie HaleCheerSENIOR
BELLA HAMLINBELLA HAMLINLacrosseJUNIOR
TAHIR HINESTAHIR HINESTrack and FieldSOPHOMORE
Rhett HowardRhett HowardFootball/Basketball/Track/SoccerSOPHOMORE
Lexie HunterLexie HunterCheer, GymnasticsJUNIOR
Carson JaquithCarson JaquithTennisJUNIOR
MICHAEL JORDANMICHAEL JORDANSoccerJUNIOR
Amanda JudsonAmanda JudsonTennisSENIOR
Ryder KimRyder KimLacrosseJUNIOR
ETHAN LEETHAN LEFootballFRESHMAN
Benjamin LeaBenjamin LeaLacrosseJUNIOR
LORELEI LEWISLORELEI LEWISSoccerSENIOR
KIMBERLY LILAKIMBERLY LILASwim and Dive, Track and FieldSENIOR
ELIJAH MATTINGLYELIJAH MATTINGLYFootball, Track and FieldJUNIOR
MATTHEW MCAULEYMATTHEW MCAULEYBasketball/Tennis/Football/BasebFRESHMAN
LAUREN MESSICKLAUREN MESSICKSoccerSENIOR
Caleb MooreCaleb MooreFootball, BasketballSENIOR
Jackson MorrellJackson MorrellGolfSENIOR
STELLA NEWTONSTELLA NEWTONSwim and DiveSOPHOMORE
Payton OPayton O'ConnorSoftball, Flag FootballSENIOR
Cole ObidowskiCole ObidowskiFootball, LacrosseSENIOR
Gabriella PengeGabriella PengeTennisSENIOR
Isabella PengeIsabella PengeTennisSENIOR
Camden PhillipsCamden PhillipsFootballSOPHOMORE
KELLEN PHILLIPSKELLEN PHILLIPSFootball, BasketballFRESHMAN
Anslee PriestAnslee PriestLacrosseJUNIOR
Gracie PynesGracie PynesVolleyballJUNIOR
CARISSA RIGGSCARISSA RIGGSSoccerSENIOR
Hazel ShultzHazel ShultzSoftball, Flag Football, TrackSOPHOMORE
AARON SMITHAARON SMITHFootball, BaseballFRESHMAN
GABRIEL SMITHGABRIEL SMITHFootball, BasketballSOPHOMORE
ALEX STANFORDALEX STANFORDSoccerSENIOR
Jackson StoneJackson StoneGolfSENIOR
Maci StricklandMaci StricklandSoftball, Flag Football, SoccerSOPHOMORE
BENJAMIN STROUDBENJAMIN STROUDAir RifleSOPHOMORE
ETHAN SUTTONETHAN SUTTONBaseballJUNIOR
Ty ThompsonTy ThompsonFootball, Wrestling, TrackSENIOR
ANNA VARNERANNA VARNERFlag Football, SoccerFRESHMAN
Brooke WarnerBrooke WarnerGolfSENIOR
NORA WATSONNORA WATSONFlag Football/Basketball/SoccerSOPHOMORE
Jacqueline WellerJacqueline WellerVolleyballJUNIOR
NATHAN WILLINGHAMNATHAN WILLINGHAMTennisSENIOR