2020-2021 VARSITYBASEBALL SCHEDULE

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
8/11/20CARROLLTON5:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
8/11/20HIRAM7:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
8/13/20CARTERSVILLE6:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
8/18/20NORTH PAULDING5:00 pmNorth Paulding H.S.
(dallas)
8/18/20KINGS ACADEMY6:00 pmNorth Paulding H.S.
(dallas)
8/20/20PEPPERELL5:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
8/20/20VILLA RICA7:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
8/22/20COOSA12:00 pmCOOSA H.S.
(Rome)
8/25/20NORTH GWINNETT5:00 pmNORTH GWINNETT H.S.
(Suwanee)
8/25/20NORCROSS6:00 pmNORTH GWINNETT H.S.
(Suwanee)
8/27/20PACE ACADEMY6:00 pmMT. PARAN H.S.
(Kennesaw)
8/27/20MT. PARAN7:00 pmMT. PARAN H.S.
(Kennesaw)
9/2/20Osborne5:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
9/2/20Kennesaw Mtn.7:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
9/3/20ROME5:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
9/3/20EAST PAULDING7:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
9/22/20SONORAVILLE5:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
9/22/20MARIETTA7:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
9/23/20KELL5:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
9/23/20SOUTH COBB7:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
10/5/20SPRAYBERRY5:00 pmSprayberry H.S.
(marietta)
10/5/20WHEELER6:00 pmSprayberry H.S.
(marietta)
10/6/20WALKER SCHOOL5:30 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
10/8/20Holy Innocents5:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
10/8/20HILLGROVE7:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
10/10/20LASSITER1:00 pmLASSITER H.S.
(Marietta)
10/10/20POPE2:00 pmPOPE H.S.
(Marietta)
10/12/20REGION TOURNAMENTTBAWheeler H.S.
(marietta)
10/13/20REGION TOURNAMENTTBAWheeler H.S.
(marietta)
10/14/20REGION TOURNAMENTTBAWheeler H.S.
(marietta)
10/15/20REGION TOURNAMENTTBAWheeler H.S.
(marietta)

2020-2021 JVBASEBALL SCHEDULE

DateOpponentTime/ScoreLocation
8/11/20CARROLLTON5:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
8/11/20HIRAM7:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
8/13/20CARTERSVILLE6:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
8/18/20NORTH PAULDING5:00 pmNorth Paulding H.S.
(dallas)
8/18/20KINGS ACADEMY6:00 pmNorth Paulding H.S.
(dallas)
8/20/20PEPPERELL5:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
8/20/20VILLA RICA7:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
8/22/20COOSA12:00 pmCOOSA H.S.
(Rome)
8/25/20NORTH GWINNETT5:00 pmNORTH GWINNETT H.S.
(Suwanee)
8/25/20NORCROSS6:00 pmNORTH GWINNETT H.S.
(Suwanee)
8/27/20PACE ACADEMY6:00 pmMT. PARAN H.S.
(Kennesaw)
8/27/20MT. PARAN7:00 pmMT. PARAN H.S.
(Kennesaw)
9/2/20Osborne5:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
9/2/20Kennesaw Mtn.7:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
9/3/20ROME5:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
9/3/20EAST PAULDING7:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
9/22/20SONORAVILLE5:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
9/22/20MARIETTA7:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
9/23/20KELL5:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
9/23/20SOUTH COBB7:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
10/5/20SPRAYBERRY5:00 pmSprayberry H.S.
(marietta)
10/5/20WHEELER6:00 pmSprayberry H.S.
(marietta)
10/6/20WALKER SCHOOL5:30 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
10/8/20Holy Innocents5:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
10/8/20HILLGROVE7:00 pmAllatoona H.S.
(acworth)
10/10/20LASSITER1:00 pmLASSITER H.S.
(Marietta)
10/10/20POPE2:00 pmPOPE H.S.
(Marietta)
10/12/20REGION TOURNAMENTTBAWheeler H.S.
(marietta)
10/13/20REGION TOURNAMENTTBAWheeler H.S.
(marietta)
10/14/20REGION TOURNAMENTTBAWheeler H.S.
(marietta)
10/15/20REGION TOURNAMENTTBAWheeler H.S.
(marietta)